Tennisclub Rüppurr 1929 e.V.                                                        

  
Unsere Gegner 2017


Club an der Alster Hamburg

 

Rang

 

 

 Name, Vorname

 

 

 Nationalität

 

 

 WTA

 

 

 DRL

 

1

Strycova, Barbora

 CZE

 19

A2

2

Witthöft, Carina

D

67

7

3

Mertens, Elise

 BEL

69

A7

4

Kucova, Kristina

 SVK

75

A7

5

Rodina, Evgeniya

  RUS

83

A7

6

Peterson, Rebecca

  SWE

145

  A10

7

Korpatsch, Tamara

   D

146

  10

8

Tomova, Victoriya

   BUL

147

  A10

9

Kalinskaya, Anna

   RUS

173

  A13

10

Kuzmova, Victoria

   SLK

209

  A13

11

Kawa, Katarzyna

   POL

404

  A20

12

Barritza, Karen

    DEN

414

  A20

13

Foretz, Stephanie

    FRA

415

  A20

14

Matviyenko, Lisa

    D


 28

15

Witthöft, Jennifer

    D


50



        


  


Eckert Tennis Team Regensburg

 

 Rang

 

 

 Name, Vorname 

 

 

 Nationalität

 

 

 WTA

 

 

 DRL

 

1

Kerber, Angelique

           D

       2

   1

2

Görges, Julia

           D

     51

   4

3

Larsson, Johanna

          SWE

     57

   A3

4

Beck, Annika

          D

     61

  3

5

Flipkens, Kirsten

          BEL

     76

  A6

6

Sakkari, Maria

          GRE

     86

  A9

7

Maria, Tatjana

         D

   104

 9

8

Hogenkamp, Rachel

         NED

   143

A10

9

Martincova, Tereza

         CZE

   171

A11

10

 Lottner, Antonia

         D

   177

11

11

Rus, Arantxa

         NED

   186

A11

12

Kerkhove, Lesley

         NED

   195

A13

13

Krejcikova, Barbora

         CZE

   222

A14

14

Hlavackova, Andrea

         CZE

   339

A16

15

Dzalamidze, Natela

          RUS

   371  

A16

16

Ancicka, Caroline

         D


303


TEC Waldau Stuttgart

 

 Rang

 

 

 Name, Vornane

 

 

 Nationalität

 

 

 WTA

 

 

 DRL

 

1

Siniakova, Katerina

          CZE

     41

  A4

2

Friedsam, Anna-Lena

            D

     50

    6

3

Barthel, Mona

            D

     88

    6

4

Vögele, Stefanie

          SUI

   119

  A9

5

Bogdan, Ana

          ROU

   121

  A10

6

Soylu, Ipek

          TUR

   162

  A11

7

Piter, Katarzyna

           POL

   213

  A14

8

Solovyeva,Valeria

           RUS

   220

  A14

9

Schäder, Laura

             D

   278

    14

10

Zaja, Anna

             D

   307

    15

11

Gabric, Anna

             D


    47

12

Rüffer, Lena

             D


    67

13

Vorih, Stefanie

             D


  150

14

Neuwirth, Yvonne

          AUT


A182

15

Krauss-Granate, Beatrice

             D


  310

16

Ernst, Larissa

             D


  351


TK Blau-Weiß Aachen

 

Rang

 

 

 Name, Vorname 

 

 

 Nationalität 

 

 

 WTA 

 

 

 DRL

 

1

Wickmayer, Yanina

           BEL

   64

   A6

2

Krunic, Alexandra

           SRB

   124

   A10

3

van Uytvanck, Alisa

           BEL

   130

   A10

4

Lemoine, Quirine

           NED

   169

   A13

5

Grammatikopoulou, Valentini

           GRE

   206

   A13

6

Boeykens, Elyne

           BEL

   341

   A18

7

Benoit, Marie

           BEL

   469

   A20

8

Kapshay, Veronika

           UKR


   A34

9

Martic, Petra

           CRO


   A45

10

Kimmelmann, Julia

            D


     55

11

Kempen, Magali

           BEL


   A55

12

Schuurs, Demi

           NED


  B/A80

13

Distelmanns, Steffi  

           BEL


   A102

14

Wacanno, Eva

           NED


  A105

15

Salzburg, Jule

            D


   287



Kögel Touristik TC Radolfzell

 

Rang

 

 

 Name, Vorname

 

 

 Nationalität

 

 

 WTA

 

 

 DRL

 

1

Allertova, Denisa

           CZE

   114

   A8

2

Povivarova, Anastasia

           RUS

   166

   A11

3

Karatancheva, Sesil

           BUL

   219

   A13

4

Cetkovska, Petra

           CZE

   234

   A39

5

Muchova, Karolina

           CZE

   241

   A14

6

Werner, Caroline

             D

  

     21

7

Coopersmith, Nicole

           CRO

  

   A26

8

Bachhofer, Steffi

             D

  

     31

9

Knoll, Xenia

           SUI

  

   A50

10

Melichar, Nicole

           CZE

  

   A68

11

Wagner, Anastasia

             D

  

    

12

Bogdanoska, Tea

             D



13

Wöhrle-Scheller, Katrin

             D


 

14

Husarova, Janette

           SVK





TC 1899 Blau-Weiß Berlin

 

Rang

 

 

 Name, Vorname

 

 

 Nationalität

 

 

 WTA

 

 

 DRL

 

1

Alexandrova, Ekaterina

          RUS

   109

    A9

2

Zanevska, Maryna

          BEL

   122

   A10

3

Marcinkevica, Diana

          LAT

   300

   A18

4

Heisen, Vivian

            D

   473

     18

5

Klasen, Charlotte

            D

  

     25

6

Klasen, Anna

            D

  

     28

7

Laine, Emma

          FIN

  

   A36

8

Sziedat, Franziska

            D

  

     58

9

Sandberg, Vivien

            D

  

    137

10

Wagner, Stephanie

            D

  

    158

11

Göllner-Schreiber, Syna

            D

  

    207

12

Reinicke, Vanessa

            D


    221

13

Bohlen, Kim-Johanna

            D


    407

14

Gervelis, Marie

            D


    432

15

Peschke, Kveta

          CZE


    

16

Brandt, Lina

            D