Tennisclub Rüppurr 1929 e.V.                                                        

  

Unsere Gegner 2018

Club an der Alster Hamburg

 

Rang

 

 Name, Vorname

 

 

 Nationalität

 

 

 WTA

 

 

 DRL

 

1

Witthöft, Carina

 GER

 58

D6

2

Kucova, Kristina

 SVK

95

A10

3

Peterson, Rebecca

  SWE

112

A10

4

Rodina, Evgeniya

 RUS

114

A10

5

Garcia-Perez, Georgina

  ESP

154

A10

6

Korpatsch, Tamara

  GER

179

D11 

7

Lister, Cornelia

   SWE

440

 A26

8

Matviyenko, Lisa

  GER

447

 D30

9

Kawa, Katarzyna

  POL 


  A40

10

Foretz, Stephanie

  FRA


B/A45 

  11  

Intert, Ameli

 GER


 D50

12

Witthöft, Jennifer

 GER


 D51

13

Grimm, Helene

GER


D54

14

Lys, Eva

GER


D66

15

Möller, Gitte

GER


D72

16

Lehmann, Vinja

GER


D138







Eckert Tennis Team Regensburg

 

 Rang

 

 

 Name, Vorname 

 

 

 Nationalität

 

 

 WTA

 

 

 DRL

 

1

Görges Julia

           GER

     11

   D1

2

Sevastova, Anastasija

           LAT

     15

   A2

3

Mertens, Elise

          BEL

     20

   A4

4

Maria, Tatjana

          GER

     62

  A4

5

Larsson, Johanna

          SWE

     73

  A8

6

Flipkens, Kirsten

          BEL

     74

  A8

7

Arruabarrena, Lara

         ESP

     79

 A8

8

Hogenkamp, Rachel

         NED

   110

A10

9

Rus, Arantxa

         NED

   121

A10

10

 Krejcikova, Barbora

         CZE

   144

A10

11

Lottner, Antonia

         GER

   150

A10

12

Martincova, Tereza

         CZE

   156

A10

13

Kerkhove, Lesley

         NED

   203

A11

14

Dzalamidze, Natela

         RUS

   477

A30

15

Ancicka, Caroline

          GER

    


16

Dehmel, Laura

         GER




TEC Waldau Stuttgart

 

 Rang

 

 

 Name, Vornane

 

 

 Nationalität

 

 

 WTA

 

 

 DRL

 

1

Friedsam, Anna-Lena

          GER

     50

    D6

2

Siniakova, Katerina

            CZE

     54

    A6

3

Barthel, Mona

            GER

     68

    D5

4

Bogdan, Ana

          ROU

   76

    A10

5

Soylu, Ipek

          TUR

   212

    A13

6

Zaja, Anna

          GER

   258

    D13

7

Zimmermann, Kimberley

           BEL

   312

    A18

8

Kudryavtseva, Alla

           RUS

   315

    A10

9

Piter, Katarzyna

             POL

   371

    A18

10

Schaeder, Laura

            GER

   456

    D18

11

Rüffer, Lena

             GER


    D24

12

Gabric, Anna

             GER


    D25

13

Solovyeva, Valeria

             RUS


  A36

14

Schultheiß, Carmen

            GER


  D180

15

Blattner, Antonia

             GER


  D236

16

Krauss-Granate, Bettina

             GER


  D246


TK Blau-Weiß Aachen

 

Rang

 

 

 Name, Vorname 

 

 

 Nationalität 

 

 

 WTA 

 

 

 DRL

 

1

Martic, Petra

           CRO

   36

   A11

2

Krunic, Alexandra

           SRB

   50

   A8

3

van Uytvanck, Alisa

           BEL

   51

   A8

4

Lemoine, Quirine

           NED

   157

   A16

5

Loeb, Jamie

           USA

   160

   A10

6

Grammatikopoulou, Valentina

           GRE

   183

   A13

7

Benoit, Marie

           BEL

   350

   A22

8

Kempen, Magali

           BEL

   496

   A33

9

Boeykens, Elyne

           BEL


   A35

10

Mätschke, Lisa

           GER


    D46

11

Kimmelmann, Julia

           GER


   D61

12

Schuurs, Demi

           NED


  B/A84

13

Wacanno, Eva

           NED


  B/A87

14

Distelmanns, Steffi

           BEL


  B/A96

15

Salzburg, Jule

           GER


   B100

       16

Kaiser, Olivia

           GER





BASF TC Ludwigshafen

 

Rang

 

 

 Name, Vorname

 

 

 Nationalität

 

 

 WTA

 

 

 DRL

 

1

Buzarnescu, Mihaela

          ROU

    40

  A8

2

Bonaventure, Ysali

          BEL

  133

  A13

3

Bara Irina

          ROU

  170

  A13

4

Ianchuk, Olga

          UKR

  216

  A15

5

Mrdeza, Tereza

          CRO

  223

  A15

6

Honcova, Michaela

          SVK

  242

  A16

7

Gamiz, Andrea

          ESP

  247

  A16

8

Hobgarski, Katharina

          GER

  285

  D14

9

Siedliska, Natalia

          GER

  

  D37

10

Niedmers, Nora

          GER

  

  D43

11

Balducci, Alice

           ITA

  

  B/A80

12

Haas, Sina

          GER


  B90

13

Dal, Selina

          GER


  D104

14

Barrois, Kristina

          GER


  D140

15

Nikocevic, Sarah

          GER


  D148

16

Amling, Hannah

          GER


  D388



DTV Hannover

 

Rang

 

 

 Name, Vorname

 

 

 Nationalität

 

 

 WTA

 

 

 DRL

 

1

Babos, Timea

HUN

39

A8

2

Fett, Jana

CRO

108

A10

3

Frech, Magdalena

POL

139

A12

4

Schnyder, Patty

SUI

149

A10

5

Jurikova, Lenka

SVK

421

A24

6

Martinez Sanchez, Maria Jose

ESP


B/A40

7

Pipa, Shaline-Dore

GER


D42

8

Dominguez Lino, Lourdes

ESP


B/A55

9

Wirges, Angelina

GER


D59

10

Pous-Tio, Laura

ESP


B/A63

11

Camerin, Elena

ITA


B/A67

12

Grönefeld, Anna-Lena

GER


B70

13

Melichar, Nicole

CZE


B/A76

14

Greiner, Lena

GER


D78

15

Sziedat, Franziska

GER


D84

16

Kayser, Syna

GER


D210