Tennisclub Rüppurr 1929 e.V.                                                        

  

Unsere Gegner 2019


Team Ladival TC Bad Vilbel

 

Rang

 

 

Name, Vorname

 

 

 Nationalität

 

 

 WTA

 

 

 DRL

 

1

Sevastova, Anastas.

 LAT

13

A2

2

Kuzmova, Viktoria

 SVK

46

A4

3

Flipkens, Kirsten

  BEL

55

A4

4

Maria, Tatjana

 GER

59

D6

5

Larssohn, Johanna

  SWE

87

A7

6

Samsonova, Liudmil.

  RUS

158

A10 

7

Schoofs, Bibiane

   NED

162

 A10

8

Lottner, Antonia

  GER

182

 D10

9

Kerkhove, Lesley

  NED 

192

  A11

10

Cadantu, Alexandra

  ROU

238

A15

  11  

Marcinkevica, Dian.

 LAT

267

A15

12

Brescia, Georgia

 ITA

380

 A22

13

Niemeier, Jule

GER

434

D19

14

Terziyska, Julia

BUL

465

A22

15

Guth, Mara

GER


D63

16

Dzalamidze, Natela

RUS









BW Dresden Blasewitz

 

 Rang

 

 

 Name, Vorname 

 

 

 Nationalität

 

 

 WTA

 

 

 DRL

 

1

Petkovic, Andrea

GER

     70

   D5

2

Pliskova, Kristyna

CZE

     101

   A8

3

Allertova, Denisa

CZE

     109

   A8

4

Smitkova, Tereza

CZE

     121

  A9

5

Flink, Varvara

RUS

     145

  A10

6

Martincova, Tereza

CZE

     154

  A9

7

Dulgheru, Alexandra

ROU

     164

 A9

8

Ormaechea, Paula

ITA

     219

B/A 59

9

Rosca, Andreea

ROU

      240

A14

10

Kolodziejova, Miri.

CZE

     279

A15

11

Galfi, Dalma

HUN

     306

A20

12

Schmidt, Lara

GER

 

D39

13

Rosolska, Alicja

POL

  

B/A 45

14

Krejsova, Petra

CZE

  

A48

15

Zalabska, Zuzana

CZE

    

B/A 100

16

Welker, Emily

GER


B120


TEC Waldau Stuttgart

 

 Rang

 

 

 Name, Vornane

 

 

 Nationalität

 

 

 WTA

 

 

 DRL

 

1

Siniakova, Katerina

CZE

     41

    A3

2

Friedsam, Anna-Lena

GER

     50

    D4

3

Barthel, Mona

GER

     84

    D7

4

Jakupovic, Dalila

SLO

   90

    A8

5

Bogdan, Ana

ROU

   124

    A7

6

Zaja, Anna

GER

   196

    D12

7

Paszek, Tamira

AUT

   199

    A11

8

Zimmermann, Kimberley

BEL

   226

    A14

9

Piter, Katarzyna

POL

   304

    A16

10

Rüffer, Lena

GER

   332

    D15

11

Gabric, Anna

GER


    D29

12

Schaeder, Laura

GER


    D30

13

Solovyeva, Valeria

RUS


  A38

14

Schultheiß, Carmen

GER


  D49

15

Husaric, Anita

BIH


  A112

16

Blattner, Antonia

GER


  D290


TK Blau-Weiß Aachen

 

Rang

 

 

 Name, Vorname 

 

 

 Nationalität 

 

 

 WTA 

 

 

 DRL

 

1

Martic, Petra

           CRO

   40

   A3

2

Krunic, Alexandra

           SRB

   62

   A5

3

Hercog, Polona

           SLO

   89

   A8

4

Bonaventure, Ysali.

           BEL

   122

   A9

5

Grammatikopoulou, Valentina

          GRE

   178

   A10

6

Lemoine, Quirine

          NED

   221

   D14

7

Benoit, Marie

           BEL

   264

   A15

8

Kempen, Magali

           BEL

  

  B/A 38

9

Boeykens, Elyne

           BEL


  B/A 47

10

de Vroome, Indy

           NED


  B/A 50

11

Kania, Paula

          POL


  B/A 64

12

Wacanno, Eva

          NED


  B/A 68

13

Kimmelmann, Julia

          GER


  D73

14

Schuurs, Demi

          NED


  B/A 80

15

Kaiser, Olivia

         GER


  

       16

Wind, Sonja

         GER





TC Bredeney Essen

 

Rang

 

 

 Name, Vorname

 

 

 Nationalität

 

 

 WTA

 

 

 DRL

 

1

Buzarnescu, Mihaela

          ROU

   31

  A3

2

van Uytvanck, Alis.

          BEL

   52

  A4

3

Pera, Bernarda

          CRO

  107

  A6

4

Rus, Arantxa

          NED

  128

  A9

5

Tomova, Victoriya

          BUL

  150

  A9

6

Hogenkamp, Richel

          NED

 168

  A9

7

Hives, Zoe

          AUS

  209

  A14

8

Zarycka, Anastasia

          CZE

  210

  A12

9

Minnen, Greetje

          BEL

  211

  A14

10

Hobgarski, Katharina

          GER

  254

  D13

11

Hodzic, Mina

           GER

  

  D34

12

Gronert, Sarah

          GER


  D43

13

Pfizenmaier, Dinah

          GER


  B52

14

Geuer, Nicola

          GER


  B54

15

Daniels, Carolin

          GER


  B94

16

Balzert, Antonia

          GER


  D97



DTV Hannover

 

Rang

 

 

 Name, Vorname

 

 

 Nationalität

 

 

 WTA

 

 

 DRL

 

1

Zvonareva, Vera

RUS

86

A8

2

Bolsova, Aliona

ESP

140

A9

3

Lepchenko, Varvara

USA

151

A9

4

Bara, Irina

ROU

170

A9

5

Frech, Magdalena

POL

174

A9

6

Mrdeza, Tereza

CRO

195

A14

7

Georges, Myrtille

FRA

216

A14

8

Martinez Sanchez,

ESP


B/A36

9

Grönefeld, Anna-Lena

GER


B36

10

Sziedat, Franziska

GER


D38

11

Pipa, Shaline-Doreen

GER


D44

12

Wirges, Angelina

GER


D50

13

Pous-Tio, Laura

ESP


B/A76

14

Dominguez Lino, Lourdes

ESP


B/A81

15

Melichar, Nicole

CZE


A100

16

Kayser, Syna

GER


D427


lt. WTA-Rangliste vom 08.04.2019 (inkl. Special Rankings)